"Holliday"

Scientist, Furry, and Gunslinger Extraordinaire

Description:

ScorpionArmor.jpg

Texas Ranger File

ID: H0476895881-WACO9
Name: Unknown, Unknown
Alias: Holliday; Dr. Warlord
Sex: Male
Race: Caucasian
Height: 5’11"
Weight: 160 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
DOB: ?

Status: CITIZEN
Substatus: Director Waco Research Division; Former United States

Skills: Physical Sciences; Technology; Pistols
Cautions: Talkative
Assessment: High value asset

Comments: Coordinates group activities. Has displayed a mercenary attitude, and a willingness to develop weapons for the Republic.

Last Entry: Sgt. T. Pepper 2248/09/15

Bio:

Holliday, who suffers from ADHD, got his Phd. in Physical Science. He was an all campus lazer tag and hide and seek champion at university and he also competed in gymnastics as a ribbon dancer. Outside of school he loved going to comic cons, cos playing, and going to Furry Conventions.

"Holliday"

5 Minutes After Midnight PhDHolliday